Monte Landis

2024-12-14
═══ BIOGRAPHY ═══
NAME: Monte Landis
AGE: 91
DATE OF DEATH: 2024-12-14
NATIONALITY: American
OCCUPATION: Scottish-American actor (Pee-wee's Big Adventure
CATEGORY: Arts
WIKIPEDIA: View Article →
═══ RELATED ITEMS ═══
Books, memorabilia, and collectibles related to Monte Landis
📚 Monte Landis biography [Amazon]
🎁 Monte Landis memorabilia [eBay]
🎬 Monte Landis films movies [Amazon]
* Affiliate links - Griefwhore earns from qualifying purchases