Lourdes Mendoza

2024-10-04
═══ BIOGRAPHY ═══
NAME: Lourdes Mendoza
AGE: 66
DATE OF DEATH: 2024-10-04
NATIONALITY: Peruvian
OCCUPATION: Peruvian politician
CATEGORY: Politics
CAUSE: Heart Attack
WIKIPEDIA: View Article →
═══ RELATED ITEMS ═══
Books, memorabilia, and collectibles related to Lourdes Mendoza
📚 Lourdes Mendoza biography [Amazon]
🎁 Lourdes Mendoza memorabilia [eBay]
📖 Lourdes Mendoza books biography [Amazon]
* Affiliate links - Griefwhore earns from qualifying purchases